Gruppe A
Team | Sp | G | U | V | Tore | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brasilien | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
Mexiko | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
Kroatien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
Kamerun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
Donnerstag, 12. Juni | 22:00 | Brasilien - Kroatien | 3:1 |
Freitag, 13. Juni | 18:00 | Mexiko - Kamerun | 1:0 |
Dienstag, 17. Juni | 21:00 | Brasilien - Mexiko | 0:0 |
Donnerstag, 19. Juni | 00:00 | Kamerun - Kroatien | 0:4 |
Montag, 23. Juni | 22:00 | Kamerun - Brasilien | 1:3 |
Montag, 23. Juni | 22:00 | Kroatien - Mexiko | 1:3 |
Gruppe B
Team | Sp | G | U | V | Tore | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niederlande | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
Chile | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
Spanien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
Australien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Freitag, 13. Juni | 21:00 | Spanien - Niederlande | 1:5 |
Samstag, 14. Juni | 00:00 | Chile - Australien | 3:1 |
Mittwoch, 18. Juni | 18:00 | Australien - Niederlande | 2:3 |
Mittwoch, 18. Juni | 21:00 | Spanien - Chile | 0:2 |
Montag, 23. Juni | 18:00 | Australien - Spanien | 0:3 |
Montag, 23. Juni | 18:00 | Niederlande - Chile | 2:0 |
Gruppe C
Team | Sp | G | U | V | Tore | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolumbien | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
Griechenland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
Elfenbeinküste | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
Japan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Samstag, 14. Juni | 18:00 | Kolumbien - Griechenland | 3:0 |
Sonntag, 15. Juni | 03:00 | Elfenbeinküste - Japan | 2:1 |
Donnerstag, 19. Juni | 18:00 | Kolumbien - Elfenbeinküste | 2:1 |
Freitag, 20. Juni | 00:00 | Japan - Griechenland | 0:0 |
Dienstag, 24. Juni | 22:00 | Griechenland - Elfenbeinküste | 2:1 |
Dienstag, 24. Juni | 22:00 | Japan - Kolumbien | 1:4 |
Gruppe D
Team | Sp | G | U | V | Tore | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Costa Rica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
Uruguay | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
Italien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
England | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Samstag, 14. Juni | 21:00 | Uruguay - Costa Rica | 1:3 |
Sonntag, 15. Juni | 00:00 | England - Italien | 1:2 |
Donnerstag, 19. Juni | 21:00 | Uruguay - England | 2:1 |
Freitag, 20. Juni | 18:00 | Italien - Costa Rica | 0:1 |
Dienstag, 24. Juni | 18:00 | Costa Rica - England | 0:0 |
Dienstag, 24. Juni | 18:00 | Italien - Uruguay | 0:1 |
Gruppe E
Team | Sp | G | U | V | Tore | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frankreich | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 7 |
Schweiz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 6 |
Ecuador | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
Honduras | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
Sonntag, 15. Juni | 18:00 | Schweiz - Ecuador | 2:1 |
Sonntag, 15. Juni | 21:00 | Frankreich - Honduras | 3:0 |
Freitag, 20. Juni | 21:00 | Schweiz - Frankreich | 2:5 |
Samstag, 21. Juni | 00:00 | Honduras - Ecuador | 1:2 |
Mittwoch, 25. Juni | 22:00 | Ecuador - Frankreich | 0:0 |
Mittwoch, 25. Juni | 22:00 | Honduras - Schweiz | 0:3 |
Gruppe F
Team | Sp | G | U | V | Tore | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentinien | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 9 |
Nigeria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
Iran | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Bosnien & Herzegowina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Montag, 16. Juni | 00:00 | Argentinien - Bosnien & Herzegowina | 2:1 |
Montag, 16. Juni | 21:00 | Iran - Nigeria | 0:0 |
Samstag, 21. Juni | 18:00 | Argentinien - Iran | 1:0 |
Sonntag, 22. Juni | 00:00 | Nigeria - Bosnien & Herzegowina | 1:0 |
Mittwoch, 25. Juni | 18:00 | Bosnien & Herzegowina | 1:3 |
Mittwoch, 25. Juni | 18:00 | Nigeria - Argentinien | 2:3 |
Gruppe G
Team | Sp | G | U | V | Tore | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deutschland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 7 |
USA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
Portugal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
Ghana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Montag 16. Juni | 18:00 | Deutschland - Portugal | 4:0 |
Dienstag, 17. Juni | 00:00 | Ghana - USA | 1:2 |
Samstag, 21. Juni | 21:00 | Deutschland - Ghana | 2:2 |
Montag, 23. Juni | 00:00 | USA - Portugal | 2:2 |
Donnerstag, 26. Juni | 18:00 | Portugal - Ghana | 2:1 |
Donnerstag, 26. Juni | 18:00 | USA - Deutschland | 0:1 |
Gruppe H
Team | Sp | G | U | V | Tore | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgien | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
Algerien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
Russland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
Südkorea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Dienstag, 17. Juni | 18:00 | Belgien - Algerien | 2:1 |
Mittwoch, 18. Juni | 00:00 | Russland - Südkorea | 1:1 |
Sonntag, 22. Juni | 18:00 | Belgien - Russland | 1:0 |
Sonntag, 22. Juni | 21:00 | Südkorea - Algerien | 2:4 |
Donnerstag, 26. Juni | 22:00 | Algerien - Russland | 1:1 |
Donnerstag, 26. Juni | 22:00 | Südkorea - Belgien | 0:1 |